Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Jacarezinho

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Jacarezinho. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Jacarezinho with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,9218,651
BustAfghanistan 13,5568,424
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,6728,496
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,1818,812
FarahAfghanistan 13,3688,307
GardizAfghanistan 14,0388,723
GhazniAfghanistan 13,9618,676
HeratAfghanistan 13,4048,329
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,0548,733
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,1598,798
KabulAfghanistan 14,0468,728
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6948,509
KhostAfghanistan 14,1018,762
KunduzAfghanistan 14,0368,722
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,6598,488
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8848,627
North SalangAfghanistan 14,0358,721
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,4988,388
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,7528,545
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,7138,522
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,3108,271
ShkoderAlbania 10,1656,316
TiranaAlbania 10,1396,301
VloreAlbania 10,0696,257
AdrarAlgeria 7,7914,842
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6795,393
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6845,396
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0055,596
BatnaAlgeria 8,8255,484
BecharAlgeria 7,9194,921
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8075,473
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8194,859
BiskraAlgeria 8,7185,417
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3285,175
ChlefAlgeria 8,5195,294
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8835,520
DjanetAlgeria 8,3015,158
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5355,304
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2105,102
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,7035,408
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4095,226
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5305,300
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5575,317
In SalahAlgeria 7,9454,937
MilianaAlgeria 8,5855,335
OranAlgeria 8,3485,187
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,6604,760
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9455,558
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8724,892
TebessaAlgeria 8,9305,549
TimimounAlgeria 7,9264,926
TindoufAlgeria 7,2164,484
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6225,358
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,3417,669
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,8699,861
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,0065,596
HuamboAngola 6,9924,345
LuandaAngola 6,8894,281
LuenaAngola 7,4564,633
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,5384,063
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,4362,757
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,4942,793
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,5062,800
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,1992,609
ByrdAntarctica 7,0854,402
DavisAntarctica 8,9875,585
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,3942,730
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,5355,304
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,511939
AzulArgentina 1,7841,108
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,0831,294
BarilocheArgentina 2,8121,747
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,516942
CeresArgentina 1,407874
ChamicalArgentina 1,8051,122
ChepesArgentina 1,8761,166
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,9711,846
ConcordiaArgentina 1,205749
CórdobaArgentina 1,6741,040
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,6761,041
CorrientesArgentina 1,005625
EsquelArgentina 2,9391,826
EzeizaArgentina 1,540957
FormosaArgentina 901560
General PicoArgentina 1,9271,198
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,384860
JuninArgentina 1,6541,028
La PlataArgentina 1,522946
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,608999
La RiojaArgentina 1,8151,128
LaboulayeArgentina 1,7861,110
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,5862,228
Las LomitasArgentina 1,093679
Malarg EArgentina 2,3381,453
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,6651,656
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,7971,117
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,598993
MendozaArgentina 2,1411,331
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,1331,326
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,099683
NeuquenArgentina 2,4571,527
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,7271,073
OranArgentina 1,467911
ParanaArgentina 1,412877
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,019633
PehuajoArgentina 1,8221,133
PergaminoArgentina 1,579981
PigeArgentina 1,9961,240
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,6661,035
PosadasArgentina 764475
PresidenciaArgentina 1,136706
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,2271,384
Punta IndioArgentina 1,531952
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,451902
ReconquistaArgentina 1,180733
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,7821,107
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,5712,219
RivadaviaArgentina 1,322821
RosarioArgentina 1,517943
SaltaArgentina 1,587986
San AntonioArgentina 2,4171,502
San LuisArgentina 1,9561,216
San RafaelArgentina 2,1941,363
Santa RosaArgentina 2,0271,259
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,527949
SarmientoArgentina 3,0351,886
TrelewArgentina 2,6361,638
TucumanArgentina 1,588987
UshuaiaArgentina 3,8342,383
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,7841,109
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,556967
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,9081,186
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,0087,462
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,1512,580
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4938,385
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4218,340
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7799,184
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8069,200
AmberleyAustralia 13,8668,617
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,8628,614
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8728,620
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3679,549
CairnsAustralia 15,2489,475
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,2088,208
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3908,942
CedunaAustralia 13,8568,610
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2348,845
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0139,329
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7128,521
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,6489,724
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,5808,439
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0368,722
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6179,705
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0589,979
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6899,128
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,5518,421
East SaleAustralia 12,9738,061
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6218,464
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6218,464
EssendonAustralia 13,0698,121
ForrestAustralia 14,0098,706
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9508,048
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0098,705
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,6549,106
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4079,574
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,4637,744
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,4617,743
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8879,251
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9488,668
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,6067,834
LavertonAustralia 13,0598,115
LearmonthAustralia 14,6819,123
LongreachAustralia 14,6119,079
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6129,080
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1928,198
Low HeadAustralia 12,6707,873
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6729,117
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,9506,804
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9609,296
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3458,914
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,0788,127
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,0598,115
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,5088,394
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1518,172
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0359,343
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9358,038
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3229,521
Nowra RanAustralia 13,2038,204
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5388,412
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7779,183
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3548,920
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7118,520
Port HedlandAustralia 15,0209,334
RichmondAustralia 13,3338,286
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3908,942
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,2848,255
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,2928,260
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2369,468
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2379,468
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,0379,965
TibooburraAustralia 14,0298,718
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9639,298
WaggaAustralia 13,2768,250
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6779,120
WilliamtownAustralia 13,3788,313
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1249,398
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3828,937
WoomeraAustralia 13,9348,659
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7189,767
GrazAustria 10,1766,324
InnsbruckAustria 9,9396,176
KlagenfurtAustria 10,0846,266
LinzAustria 10,1746,323
SalzburgAustria 10,0756,261
ViennaAustria 10,3106,407
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,0316,234
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,1847,571
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,3217,657
GancaAzerbaijan 12,1717,563
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,2847,634
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,1777,567
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,2606,375
LerwickUk 10,2586,374
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,3027,645
QubaAzerbaijan 12,3657,684
SakiAzerbaijan 12,2517,613
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,3587,679
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,3567,678
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,3967,703
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,1847,571
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,2807,631
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,2347,602
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,2217,594
Horta, FaialAzores 7,2094,480
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,2334,494
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,2314,493
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,1253,806
MuharraqBahrain 12,1227,533
ChittagongBangladesh 16,10810,010
DhakaBangladesh 15,9939,938
CharnocksBarbados 4,1582,584
BrestBelarus 10,9766,820
GomelBelarus 11,4417,109
GrodnoBelarus 11,0726,880
MinskBelarus 11,3007,022
MogilevBelarus 11,4507,115
VitebskBelarus 11,5127,154
BrusselsBelgium 9,7896,083
D’UccleBelgium 9,7896,083
OstendeBelgium 9,7476,057
Belize CityBelize 6,1493,821
BeninBenin 6,5634,078
BohiconBenin 6,5824,090
CotonouBenin 6,5634,078
KandiBenin 6,9034,289
NatitingouBenin 6,7124,171
ParakouBenin 6,7644,203
SaveBenin 6,6714,145
BermudaBermuda 6,3683,957
La PazBolivia 2,0411,268
Santa CruzBolivia 1,500932
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,1896,331
FrancistownBotswana 7,8774,895
MaunBotswana 7,5144,669
TshaneBotswana 7,2354,496
AimoresBrazil 1,008626
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,7081,061
AltamiraBrazil 2,2311,387
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,9341,202
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 578359
ApodiBrazil 2,3431,456
AracajuBrazil 1,9301,200
AracuaiBrazil 1,081672
AragarcasBrazil 840522
AraxaBrazil 507315
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,1381,329
BageBrazil 997620
BambuiBrazil 541336
BarbacenaBrazil 672418
BarbalhaBrazil 2,0971,303
BarcelosBrazil 2,8341,761
BarraBrazil 1,523947
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,0261,259
BarreirasBrazil 1,331827
BelémBrazil 2,4181,503
Belo HorizonteBrazil 719447
BelterraBrazil 2,3441,456
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,6821,045
Bom JesusBrazil 615382
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,298807
BrasiliaBrazil 846526
BrevesBrazil 2,3881,484
C. ItapemirimBrazil 949590
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 812504
CabroboBrazil 1,9831,232
CaceresBrazil 1,129702
CaetiteBrazil 1,274791
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,3251,445
Campo GrandeBrazil 566352
Campo MouraoBrazil 264164
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 451280
Campos SalesBrazil 2,0681,285
CanavieirasBrazil 1,423884
CaparaoBrazil 886550
CapinopolisBrazil 498310
CaratingaBrazil 890553
CaravelasBrazil 1,268788
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,184736
CarolinaBrazil 1,7791,105
Castro, ParanáBrazil 182113
CataguasesBrazil 773481
CatalaoBrazil 591367
CatanduvaBrazil 247153
CaxiasBrazil 2,1541,338
Caxias Do SulBrazil 680423
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,4941,550
Cel. PachecoBrazil 713443
ChapecoBrazil 515320
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,400870
CipoBrazil 1,8091,124
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,6581,031
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 818508
CordeiroBrazil 790491
CorrentinaBrazil 1,208751
CorumbaBrazil 903561
CoximBrazil 718446
CrateusBrazil 2,2351,389
CuiabaBrazil 1,063660
CuritibaBrazil 262163
DiamantinaBrazil 857533
DiamantinoBrazil 1,188738
DouradosBrazil 508316
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 644400
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 859534
EspinosaBrazil 1,180733
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,8571,776
FloraniaBrazil 2,3601,467
FlorestaBrazil 2,0231,257
FlorianoBrazil 1,9681,223
FlorianopolisBrazil 513319
FormosaBrazil 891554
FortalezaBrazil 2,4781,540
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 539335
FrancaBrazil 390242
GaranhunsBrazil 2,1381,328
GoianiaBrazil 725450
GoiasBrazil 805500
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 961597
GrajauBrazil 1,9661,222
GuairaBrazil 449279
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,4061,495
GuaratingaBrazil 1,301808
IbiriteBrazil 704437
IguatuBrazil 2,1881,360
IlheusBrazil 1,474916
ImperatrizBrazil 1,9771,228
IndaialBrazil 424263
IpameriBrazil 633393
IraiBrazil 556346
IreceBrazil 1,573977
ItaberabaBrazil 1,550963
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,4051,495
ItaitubaBrazil 2,1971,365
ItamarandibaBrazil 947588
ItaperunaBrazil 860534
ItapevaBrazil 14288
ItirucuBrazil 1,516942
ItuacuBrazil 1,382859
IvinhemaBrazil 417259
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,4261,508
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,4061,495
Joao PinheiroBrazil 724450
Juiz De ForaBrazil 697433
LavrasBrazil 554344
LencoisBrazil 1,486923
LinharesBrazil 1,107688
LondrinaBrazil 12779
MacapaBrazil 2,5811,604
MacauBrazil 2,4631,531
MaceioBrazil 2,1331,325
MachadoBrazil 448278
ManausBrazil 2,4751,538
MarabaBrazil 1,9811,231
MaringaBrazil 205127
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,3931,487
Monte AzulBrazil 1,174730
Monte SantoBrazil 1,8121,126
MonteiroBrazil 2,1861,358
Montes ClarosBrazil 958595
Morada NovaBrazil 2,3621,468
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,6191,006
Nova FriburgoBrazil 768478
ObidosBrazil 2,4361,514
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,0771,291
ParacatuBrazil 735457
ParanaBrazil 1,200746
ParanaguaBrazil 301187
ParanaibaBrazil 404251
ParintinsBrazil 2,3951,488
ParnaibaBrazil 2,3991,491
Passo FundoBrazil 617384
Patos De MinasBrazil 620385
PaulistanaBrazil 1,9171,192
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,9751,227
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,208750
PeixeBrazil 1,244773
PetrolinaBrazil 1,8341,139
PicosBrazil 2,0051,246
PiraiBrazil 624388
PirenopolisBrazil 818509
PompeuBrazil 676420
Ponta PoraBrazil 592368
Porto De MozBrazil 2,3941,488
Porto UniaoBrazil 360224
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,1831,357
Porto-AlegreBrazil 774481
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,390864
PosseBrazil 1,075668
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,3011,430
RecifeBrazil 2,3231,444
RemansoBrazil 1,7201,069
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,3961,489
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 696433
Rio NegroBrazil 329204
Rio VerdeBrazil 590367
SalvadorBrazil 1,6521,027
Santa MariaBrazil 818508
SantaremBrazil 2,3611,467
SantosBrazil 382238
Sao CarlosBrazil 248154
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,8491,149
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,2151,376
Sao JoaquimBrazil 571355
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 772480
Sao LourencoBrazil 521324
Sao LuisBrazil 2,3721,474
Sao MateusBrazil 1,161721
São PauloBrazil 344214
Sao SimaoBrazil 310193
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,5281,571
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,7521,088
SerrinhaBrazil 1,7311,076
Sete LagoasBrazil 720447
SobralBrazil 2,3971,490
SoureBrazil 2,4991,553
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,468912
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,199745
SurubimBrazil 2,2841,419
TaguatingaBrazil 1,252778
TarauacaBrazil 2,7741,724
TauaBrazil 2,1641,345
TefeBrazil 2,7111,685
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,059658
TeresinaBrazil 2,1501,336
TiriosBrazil 2,8951,799
TorresBrazil 688428
TracuateuaBrazil 2,4761,538
Tres LagoasBrazil 318198
TriunfoBrazil 2,1191,317
TucuruiBrazil 2,1611,343
TuriacuBrazil 2,4341,512
UaupesBrazil 3,1821,977
UbatubaBrazil 502312
UberabaBrazil 434269
VassourasBrazil 651405
VicosaBrazil 781485
VitoriaBrazil 1,043648
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,319820
Ze DocaBrazil 2,2131,375
BurgasBulgaria 10,7636,688
LomBulgaria 10,5226,538
PlevenBulgaria 10,5986,586
PlovdivBulgaria 10,5446,552
SadovoBulgaria 10,5576,560
SandanskiBulgaria 10,4046,465
SofiaBulgaria 10,4706,506
VarnaBulgaria 10,8316,730
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,5864,092
BurundiBurundi 8,7675,448
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,05410,598
SiemreapCambodia 17,05010,595
BatouriCameroon 7,6174,734
DoualaCameroon 7,1384,436
GarouaCameroon 7,7764,832
MamfeCameroon 7,1854,465
MarouaCameroon 7,9194,921
NgaoundereCameroon 7,6884,777
NkoundjaCameroon 7,3244,551
YaoundeCameroon 7,3044,539
YokoCameroon 7,4764,646
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,7386,673
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7116,656
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1887,574
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,8104,853
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,7667,312
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0205,605
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0025,594
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,2205,108
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7016,650
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,5046,527
Banff, AbCanada 10,4426,489
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,3025,159
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,4025,221
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,2306,357
Bissett, MbCanada 9,3825,830
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7166,659
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,1535,067
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,4697,127
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4985,902
Broadview, SkCanada 9,6676,007
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,1496,306
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1906,953
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,0224,364
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2256,976
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,2606,997
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,3486,431
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,1616,935
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9726,818
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,0316,234
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,2806,388
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,5315,923
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,8677,374
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2156,969
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4297,102
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,5735,328
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,4556,497
Chapais, QcCanada 8,4745,266
Charlo, NbCanada 8,0765,019
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,8294,865
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,8344,868
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,0016,836
Chatham, NbCanada 7,9544,943
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,2546,372
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0055,596
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,6375,367
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,9656,192
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,7047,273
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5146,533
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,3576,436
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,5645,322
Comox, BcCanada 10,9376,796
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,0916,892
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,1336,297
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2646,378
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3616,438
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,1955,092
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,5965,963
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9656,814
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6287,226
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,0815,021
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,3526,433
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,3155,167
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1465,683
Earlton, OnCanada 8,3935,216
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,4626,501
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,4776,511
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,4746,509
Edson, AbCanada 10,6376,610
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1976,958
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,4206,475
Estevan, SkCanada 9,6015,966
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3917,079
Eureka, NtCanada 11,6687,251
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,9686,194
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6856,640
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,5526,557
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2546,993
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,2456,367
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3347,043
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,8056,714
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0226,849
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8986,772
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,8664,888
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,8554,881
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,7986,089
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,0304,990
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,7886,082
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8166,721
Golden, BcCanada 10,5326,545
Goose, NfCanada 8,5625,321
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,3525,190
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8636,751
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,7274,801
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,9334,930
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,1127,527
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6654,763
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,6894,778
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,9864,963
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5625,321
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9994,971
Hay River, NtCanada 11,0306,854
Hope, BcCanada 10,7016,650
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9427,421
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4405,866
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,1297,537
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,7986,089
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,8127,340
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3526,433
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7076,654
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,6855,397
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,6865,398
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,6016,587
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2165,727
Kingston, OnCanada 7,9674,951
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,4207,718
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,4077,089
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,1955,714
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,0314,991
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,1576,312
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,6375,367
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,3827,073
Langara, BcCanada 11,6477,237
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1545,689
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1876,330
London, OnCanada 8,0224,985
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,4366,485
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,0956,273
Lytton, BcCanada 10,7526,682
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5776,572
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,1565,068
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0136,222
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1037,521
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2987,021
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,0886,269
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8606,749
Moncton, NbCanada 7,8434,874
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,1825,085
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,9964,969
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,0014,972
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8226,104
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8035,470
Morden, MbCanada 9,3455,807
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1385,057
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9315,550
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8476,741
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,2375,119
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,7275,423
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7467,299
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1386,300
North Bay, OnCanada 8,2795,145
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,0465,000
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,0454,999
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8456,739
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,6826,638
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5876,579
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,1655,074
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0314,991
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1775,703
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9196,785
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,9184,920
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1416,923
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4125,849
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,0376,237
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0096,841
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4897,139
Princeton, BcCanada 9,7306,046
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,3427,048
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,0695,014
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9556,808
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4086,467
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2995,778
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,7816,078
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7826,079
Resolute, NtCanada 11,3427,048
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,5856,577
Roberval, QcCanada 8,2725,141
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,5294,679
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0426,240
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,7824,836
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5327,166
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,5306,544
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,0044,974
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0166,224
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,4875,274
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,8155,478
Scott, SkCanada 10,1416,302
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,3145,167
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,6624,761
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9384,932
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,2937,639
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1455,683
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1325,675
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6486,617
Smithers, BcCanada 11,3177,033
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,0174,982
Summerside, PeCanada 7,8634,886
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,9356,173
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,9416,178
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7754,831
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,8696,754
Terrace, BcCanada 11,3847,074
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8397,357
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,8716,134
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,8056,714
Thompson, MbCanada 9,8726,134
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,8645,508
Timmins, OnCanada 8,5655,322
Tofino, BcCanada 10,9636,812
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,0104,978
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,0244,986
Trenton, OnCanada 7,9894,965
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,3775,827
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,8394,871
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,6186,598
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,3905,214
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8006,711
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3936,458
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3156,410
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7886,704
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7956,708
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,6165,354
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,0324,991
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6337,229
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9807,444
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,1855,086
Windsor, OnCanada 8,0254,987
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3635,818
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8566,125
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,6274,740
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0666,877
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,7306,046
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7834,215
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,7814,214
SalCape Verde 5,3203,306
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,0264,987
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,7375,429
AbecheChad 8,7305,425
FayaChad 8,7905,462
MoundouChad 7,9944,968
N’DjamenaChad 8,0855,024
AntofagastaChile 2,0901,298
AricaChile 2,1821,356
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,1981,987
ChicoChile 3,2512,020
ChillanChile 2,5901,609
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,6801,665
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,0961,302
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,2532,021
Curico-General FreireChile 2,4401,516
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,1041,308
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,9433,693
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,0082,490
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,2381,391
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,9021,804
ParronChile 2,3601,467
Puerto AysenChile 3,2151,998
Puerto MonttChile 2,9591,839
Punta ArenasChile 3,7592,336
QuinteroChile 2,3661,471
SantiagoChile 2,3261,446
SewellChile 2,3271,446
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,7591,715
ValdiviaChile 2,8641,780
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,7741,724
VallenarChile 2,1211,318
ValparaisoChile 2,3381,453
AltaiChina 15,4199,582
BeijingChina 17,74511,027
ChangchunChina 17,67210,981
ChangduChina 16,65810,351
ChangshaChina 18,20311,312
ChengduChina 17,30910,756
ChongqingChina 17,57610,922
DuianChina 16,62410,330
ErlianChina 17,20110,689
GanzhouChina 18,46511,475
GuangzhouChina 18,32411,387
HaikouChina 17,94111,149
HailarChina 16,97510,548
HamiChina 16,0159,952
HetanChina 15,0159,331
JiuquanChina 16,52610,270
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,6689,115
KashiChina 14,6569,108
KunmingChina 17,23610,710
LanzhouChina 17,12210,639
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,09210,000
NanchangChina 18,48011,484
NanjingChina 18,53611,518
NanningChina 17,78211,050
PingbianChina 18,13311,268
QingdaoChina 18,30211,373
QiqiharChina 17,26610,729
RuoqiangChina 15,7029,758
ShanghaiChina 18,78111,671
ShantouChina 18,65211,590
ShenyangChina 17,86211,100
TaiyuanChina 17,70111,000
TaoyuanChina 19,09611,866
TengchongChina 16,81310,448
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,5289,650
Xi’AnChina 17,62110,950
XichangChina 17,18610,679
YanjiChina 17,82211,075
YichangChina 17,98111,173
YinchuanChina 17,18710,680
YiningChina 15,0359,343
ZhengzhouChina 17,97211,168
ZhijiangChina 17,91711,134
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0072,490
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0242,500
AraucaColombia 4,0482,516
BarranquillaColombia 4,6492,889
Benito SalasColombia 3,9972,484
BogotáColombia 4,0602,523
Camilo DazaColombia 4,2382,634
El CaranoColombia 4,3222,686
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8292,379
MatecanaColombia 4,1832,599
PeralesColombia 4,1082,553
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7762,346
Rafael NunezColombia 4,6572,894
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,2663,272
Simon BolivarColombia 4,6382,882
VanguardiaColombia 3,9762,471
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,0111,871
YariguiesColombia 4,2392,634
MoroniComoros 9,8206,102
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2383,255
LimonCosta Rica 5,1473,198
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,2873,285
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2263,248
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,0176,224
DubrovnikCroatia 10,0956,273
SibenikCroatia 10,0086,219
SplitCroatia 10,0316,234
ZagrebCroatia 10,1396,301
CamagueyCuba 5,8053,608
CasablancaCuba 6,2273,869
HavanaCuba 6,2143,861
WillemstadCuraçao 4,4422,760
FamagustaCyprus 10,9436,800
LarnacaCyprus 10,9066,777
LimassolCyprus 10,8486,741
NicosiaCyprus 10,8896,767
BrnoCzech Republic 10,3846,453
ChebCzech Republic 10,1846,328
MosnovCzech Republic 10,5046,527
PragueCzech Republic 10,2956,397
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7035,408
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0424,998
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3044,539
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2325,115
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0344,992
CopenhagenDenmark 10,5526,557
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,6686,629
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,3276,417
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,3556,435
MarstalDenmark 10,3946,459
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,4786,511
OdenseDenmark 10,4266,479
RandersDenmark 10,4786,511
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,6446,615
StudsgårdDenmark 10,3976,461
TønderDenmark 10,3166,410
TylstrupDenmark 10,5226,538
TystofteDenmark 10,4626,501
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,5756,571
VestervigDenmark 10,4156,472
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,8236,726
Melville HallDominica 4,4752,781
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,2723,276
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,1623,208
AzuaDominican Republic 5,1543,203
BaniDominican Republic 5,1093,175
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,1393,193
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,1253,185
CabreraDominican Republic 5,2253,247
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,1893,225
CotuiDominican Republic 5,1813,220
DajabonDominican Republic 5,3063,297
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,1763,217
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,2113,238
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,0983,168
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,2413,257
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,1083,174
HigueyDominican Republic 5,0693,150
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,2203,244
ImbertDominican Republic 5,2703,275
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,2093,237
JimaniDominican Republic 5,1893,225
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,0613,145
La VegaDominican Republic 5,2103,237
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,0953,166
LuperonDominican Republic 5,2993,293
MichesDominican Republic 5,1223,183
MocaDominican Republic 5,2293,249
MoncionDominican Republic 5,2623,270
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,3323,313
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,1383,193
NaguaDominican Republic 5,1963,229
NeybaDominican Republic 5,1803,219
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,1533,202
PimentelDominican Republic 5,1883,224
PoloDominican Republic 5,1353,191
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,2673,273
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,2263,247
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,2333,252
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2113,238
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0753,154
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,1443,197
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,2223,245
SamanaDominican Republic 5,1563,204
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,1123,177
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,2383,255
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,1433,196
San JuanDominican Republic 5,2033,233
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,0503,138
SanchezDominican Republic 5,1693,212
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,2443,259
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,2783,280
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,1053,172
TamayoDominican Republic 5,1633,209
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,1423,195
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,1793,218
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,3063,297
YamasaDominican Republic 5,1453,197
YasicaDominican Republic 5,2553,266
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,9473,695
CanarEcuador 3,8702,405
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9792,473
IzobambaEcuador 3,9932,482
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0912,542
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,7922,356
MilagroEcuador 3,9582,459
OtavaloEcuador 4,0142,495
PichilingueEcuador 4,0172,496
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1082,552
PuyoEcuador 3,8592,398
QuitoEcuador 4,0032,487
RumipambaEcuador 3,9492,454
San GabrielEcuador 4,0062,489
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,4276,479
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,5876,579
AswanEgypt 10,3536,433
AsyutEgypt 10,3286,418
BahariyaEgypt 10,2016,339
Beni SuefEgypt 10,4306,481
CairoEgypt 10,5056,528
DabaaEgypt 10,2916,395
DakhlaEgypt 10,0726,259
El ArishEgypt 10,7606,687
El TorEgypt 10,6186,598
FarafraEgypt 10,0586,250
HelwanEgypt 10,4886,517
HurguadaEgypt 10,5776,573
IsmailiaEgypt 10,6006,587
KhargaEgypt 10,2126,346
KosseirEgypt 10,5836,576
LuxorEgypt 10,4206,475
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,2006,338
MinyaEgypt 10,3526,433
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6306,606
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7806,699
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6756,634
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,5966,585
SalloumEgypt 10,0376,237
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9456,180
SohagEgypt 10,3686,443
St. KatrineEgypt 10,6766,634
TahrirEgypt 10,4686,505
TantaEgypt 10,5006,525
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,9583,702
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,9103,673
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,9663,707
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,9183,678
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,0304,369
AsmaraEritrea 10,5586,561
AssabEritrea 10,8436,738
MassawaEritrea 10,6256,603
TallinEstonia 11,3817,072
TartuEstonia 11,4267,100
VilsandiEstonia 11,1876,952
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,2746,385
GonderEthiopia 10,2926,395
NegeleEthiopia 10,1936,334
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,2462,017
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,2166,349
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,1936,334
Laucala BayFiji 13,0358,100
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,1448,168
NandiFiji 13,1448,168
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,6287,847
HelsinkiFinland 11,4177,095
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,4427,110
JoensuuFinland 11,7697,314
JokioinenFinland 11,3927,079
JyvskylFinland 11,5707,190
KajaaniFinland 11,7427,297
KuopioFinland 11,6867,262
KuusamoFinland 11,8737,378
LappeenrantaFinland 11,6357,230
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,1816,948
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,3937,080
OuluFinland 11,6677,250
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,8217,346
TampereFinland 11,4367,107
TurkuFinland 11,3177,033
VaasaFinland 11,4207,096
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,4195,853
BiarritzFrance 8,9045,533
BordeauxFrance 9,0595,630
BrestFrance 9,1585,691
CaenFrance 9,4165,851
ChateaurouxFrance 9,3505,810
DijonFrance 9,5705,947
GourdonFrance 9,1705,698
GrenobleFrance 9,4565,876
Le MansFrance 9,3525,811
LilleFrance 9,7066,032
LyonFrance 9,4495,872
MarseilleFrance 9,3005,779
MontpellierFrance 9,2345,738
NancyFrance 9,7376,051
NantesFrance 9,1945,714
NiceFrance 9,4385,865
ParisFrance 9,5335,924
PerpignanFrance 9,1055,658
StrasbourgFrance 9,8076,094
ToulonFrance 9,3195,791
ToulouseFrance 9,0835,645
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,1231,940
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,0111,871
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,1211,940
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,0131,873
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,2151,998
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,4875,895
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,4466,491
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,4476,492
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,3265,795
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5415,308
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8836,141
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9046,154
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3027,023
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0276,231
BitamGabon 7,2124,482
CocobeachGabon 6,9714,332
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,2404,499
LambarnGabon 6,9494,318
LastourvilleGabon 7,1924,469
LibrevilleGabon 6,9254,303
MakokouGabon 7,2754,521
MayumbaGabon 6,8634,265
MitzicGabon 7,1524,445
MkamboGabon 7,4034,601
MoandaGabon 7,2204,486
MouilaGabon 6,9734,333
Port-GentilGabon 6,8024,227
TchibanGabon 6,9264,304
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9393,069
BanjulGambia 5,4553,390
SukhumiGeorgia 11,8247,348
TbilisiGeorgia 12,0857,510
BerlinGermany 10,3896,456
BrockenGermany 10,1976,336
CologneGermany 9,9406,177
DresdenGermany 10,3316,420
ErfurtGermany 10,1626,315
EssenGermany 9,9726,196
FichtelbergGermany 10,2406,363
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,9736,198
GeisenheimGermany 9,9256,168
GorlitzGermany 10,4026,464
HamburgGermany 10,2866,392
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,2866,392
HannoverGermany 10,1906,332
HelgolandGermany 10,2146,347
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,9546,186
KarlsruheGermany 9,8826,141
KasselGermany 10,0986,275
KonstanzGermany 9,8376,113
LeipzigGermany 10,2706,382
LindenbergGermany 10,4196,474
MagdeburgGermany 10,2716,382
MunichGermany 10,0386,238
MünsterGermany 10,0466,242
NeustrelitzGermany 10,4336,483
NurembergGermany 10,0726,259
NurnbergGermany 10,0696,257
PotsdamGermany 10,3706,444
RostockGermany 10,4326,483
SchleswigGermany 10,3236,415
StuttgartGermany 9,9116,159
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,8376,113
ZugspitzeGermany 9,9286,169
AccraGhana 6,2803,902
KumasiGhana 6,2153,862
TamaleGhana 6,4504,008
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0895,027
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,5666,566
AthensGreece 10,2526,370
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,2406,363
ChiosGreece 10,4616,500
CorfuGreece 10,0536,247
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,2296,356
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,2316,358
IoanninaGreece 10,1246,291
KalamataGreece 10,0726,259
KerkiraGreece 10,0536,247
Kythira IslandGreece 10,1086,281
LamiaGreece 10,2026,340
LarissaGreece 10,2406,363
LemnosGreece 10,4536,496
LimnosGreece 10,4676,505
MethoniGreece 10,0346,235
MilosGreece 10,2446,366
MitiliniGreece 10,5306,544
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,5286,542
NaxosGreece 10,3376,423
PatrasGreece 10,1146,285
RhodesGreece 10,5186,536
SamosGreece 10,4886,517
Skiros IslandGreece 10,3626,439
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,1536,309
ThessalonikiGreece 10,3286,418
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,1266,293
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,0216,227
AasiaatGreenland 10,2176,349
AmmassalikGreenland 9,9266,168
AputiteqGreenland 10,2166,348
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,3097,028
FrederikshbGreenland 9,4705,885
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,0226,228
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,2716,383
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,6426,613
JakobshavnGreenland 10,2716,383
JulianehbGreenland 9,3325,799
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,0256,229
Kap TobinGreenland 10,6346,608
NanortalikGreenland 9,2715,761
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3855,832
NordGreenland 11,7947,329
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,7106,034
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,1586,934
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2735,762
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,0266,230
UpernavikGreenland 10,6786,635
UummannaqGreenland 10,4336,483
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,5592,833
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,5582,832
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,0903,785
BokeGuinea 5,3853,346
ConakryGuinea 5,3733,339
FaranahGuinea 5,6413,505
KankanGuinea 5,7863,596
KindiaGuinea 5,4703,399
KissidougouGuinea 5,6513,512
LabeGuinea 5,6123,487
MacentaGuinea 5,6373,503
MamouGuinea 5,5573,453
NzerekoreGuinea 5,6873,534
SiguiriGuinea 5,8743,650
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,4003,356
GeorgetownGuyana 3,4472,142
TimehriGuyana 3,4182,124
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,2183,243
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,3407,668
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6807,880
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5177,778
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8407,979
Midway IslandHawaii 14,7549,168
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,5237,782
CatacamasHonduras 5,7633,581
CholutecaHonduras 5,7283,560
La CeibaHonduras 5,8993,666
La MesaHonduras 5,9563,701
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,6343,501
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,9683,709
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,7913,599
TelaHonduras 5,9433,693
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,38711,426
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,38711,426
BudapestHungary 10,4346,484
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,4426,489
DebrecenHungary 10,6036,589
KeszthelyHungary 10,2776,386
MiskolcHungary 10,5796,574
PecsHungary 10,2986,399
SzegedHungary 10,4366,485
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,2696,381
AkureyriIceland 10,2426,364
DalatangiIceland 10,3096,406
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,1786,325
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,0586,250
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,3646,440
ReykhólarIceland 10,1326,296
ReykjavíkIceland 10,0066,218
StykkisholmurIceland 10,0856,267
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,9686,194
AgraIndia 14,7999,196
AhmedabadIndia 14,1868,815
AkolaIndia 14,5719,055
AllahabadIndia 15,1409,408
AmritsarIndia 14,5449,038
BangaloreIndia 14,3858,939
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,1838,813
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,4549,603
BikanerIndia 14,3498,917
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6529,105
CherrapunjiIndia 16,13710,027
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,13710,027
DaltonganjIndia 15,3529,540
DarbhangaIndia 15,5649,671
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,46410,231
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,47410,237
DumkaIndia 15,6759,740
DwarkaIndia 13,8148,584
GoaIndia 14,0898,755
GuwahatiIndia 16,12910,022
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6279,089
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,4959,007
JagdalpurIndia 15,0379,344
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,7569,791
KotaIndia 14,5509,042
KozhikodeIndia 14,1368,784
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,8099,202
LudhianaIndia 14,6389,096
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,1028,763
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,9829,310
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,0948,758
MusulipatnamIndia 14,8629,235
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,7859,188
New DelhiIndia 14,7369,157
PambanIndia 14,4058,952
PuneIndia 14,1898,817
SagarIndia 14,8159,206
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,5579,046
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1418,787
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1418,787
VeravalIndia 13,9038,640
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,1289,401
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,02310,578
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,95110,533
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8939,876
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,24410,094
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,54310,902
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,30810,755
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,0039,944
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,32410,144
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8369,841
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,60310,318
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,93910,526
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,28510,120
AbadanIran 12,0307,476
ArakIran 12,2807,631
BabolsarIran 12,6027,831
Bandar AbbasIran 12,6977,890
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,3447,671
Bandar LengehIran 12,5297,785
BirjandIran 13,1038,142
BushehrIran 12,2247,596
ChahbaharIran 13,0548,112
DezfulIran 12,1047,521
EsfahanIran 12,4107,712
IranshahrIran 13,1138,148
KermanIran 12,8357,976
KermanshahIran 12,0557,491
Khoram AbadIran 12,1287,536
MashhadIran 13,2068,207
OroomiehIran 11,9747,441
RamsarIran 12,4347,727
RashtIran 12,3547,677
SemnanIran 12,6427,856
ShahroudIran 12,7967,952
ShirazIran 12,4087,710
TabrizIran 12,0917,514
TeheranIran 12,4607,743
YazdIran 12,6297,848
ZahedanIran 13,1858,193
ZanjanIran 12,2407,606
BaghdadIraq 11,7617,309
BasraIraq 11,9947,453
BelmulletIreland 9,4145,850
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,3985,840
ClaremorrisIreland 9,4095,847
ClonesIreland 9,5235,918
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4715,886
CorkIreland 9,2695,760
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,2655,757
DublinIreland 9,4965,901
KilkennyIreland 9,3805,829
Malin HeadIreland 9,6195,977
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,3975,839
ShannonIreland 9,3225,793
ValentiaIreland 9,2005,717
EilatIsrael 10,7936,707
HaifaIsrael 10,9366,796
JerusalemIsrael 10,9156,783
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8936,769
AlbengaItaly 9,5235,918
AlgheroItaly 9,2985,778
AmendolaItaly 9,8636,129
AnconaItaly 9,8426,116
ArezzoItaly 9,7226,041
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,9136,160
BergamoItaly 9,7326,047
BolognaItaly 9,7566,063
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,8856,143
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7576,063
BrindisiItaly 9,9696,195
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2565,752
CameriItaly 9,6596,002
CampobassoItaly 9,7916,084
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,3465,808
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2775,765
Cape FrascaItaly 9,2495,747
Cape MeleItaly 9,5205,916
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7406,053
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5685,946
CerviaItaly 9,8016,090
CiampinoItaly 9,6646,006
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6966,025
Cisa PassItaly 9,6656,006
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6285,983
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,9416,177
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5255,919
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,8086,095
DecimomannuItaly 9,2565,752
DobbiacoItaly 9,9586,188
FalconaraItaly 9,8326,109
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,7036,029
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,8476,119
FonniItaly 9,3275,796
FrontoneItaly 9,7836,080
FrosinoneItaly 9,7036,029
GelaItaly 9,4825,892
GenoaItaly 9,5935,961
GhediItaly 9,7516,059
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,9036,154
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7206,040
GrossetoItaly 9,6245,980
GrottaglieItaly 9,9216,165
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,4115,848
GuidoniaItaly 9,6876,019
IstranaItaly 9,8836,141
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2645,757
LatinaItaly 9,6706,009
LatronicoItaly 9,7966,087
LecceItaly 9,9586,188
M. CalamitaItaly 9,5795,952
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,8796,139
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6485,996
MilanItaly 9,6916,022
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6696,008
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6075,970
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7236,042
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,3985,840
PadovaItaly 9,8516,122
Paganella MountainItaly 9,8476,119
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,4815,892
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,4705,884
PantelleriaItaly 9,3015,780
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7126,035
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,3115,786
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,7426,054
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,8136,098
PiacenzaItaly 9,6826,017
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6425,992
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,8156,099
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6335,986
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,8156,099
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6455,994
PrizziItaly 9,4645,881
RadicofaniItaly 9,6806,015
Resia PassItaly 9,8566,125
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8086,095
RivoltoItaly 9,9616,190
Rolle PassItaly 9,9036,154
RomeItaly 9,6686,008
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6415,991
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,9796,201
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4835,893
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,8896,145
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,9486,182
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6435,992
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,3225,793
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7786,076
SigonellaItaly 9,5545,937
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,9076,157
TarvisioItaly 10,0296,232
TermoliItaly 9,8416,116
TorinoItaly 9,5675,945
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5745,949
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4095,847
TrevicoItaly 9,7996,089
TrevisoItaly 9,8866,143
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,9876,206
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5655,944
UdineItaly 9,9796,201
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5085,909
VeniceItaly 9,8876,144
VeronaItaly 9,7866,081
VicenzaItaly 9,8396,114
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6576,001
ViterboItaly 9,6696,009
VolterraItaly 9,6545,999
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,9103,673
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,9723,711